3200001 | 栃木県宇都宮市横山町 |
3200002 | 栃木県宇都宮市瓦谷町 |
3200003 | 栃木県宇都宮市豊郷台 |
3200004 | 栃木県宇都宮市長岡町 |
3200005 | 栃木県宇都宮市横山 |
3200011 | 栃木県宇都宮市富士見が丘 |
3200012 | 栃木県宇都宮市山本 |
3200013 | 栃木県宇都宮市上大曽町 |
3200014 | 栃木県宇都宮市大曽 |
3200015 | 栃木県宇都宮市八幡台 |
3200016 | 栃木県宇都宮市山本町 |
3200017 | 栃木県宇都宮市戸祭台 |
3200021 | 栃木県宇都宮市東塙田 |
3200022 | 栃木県宇都宮市千波町 |
3200023 | 栃木県宇都宮市仲町 |
3200024 | 栃木県宇都宮市栄町 |
3200025 | 栃木県宇都宮市宮町 |
3200026 | 栃木県宇都宮市馬場通り |
3200027 | 栃木県宇都宮市塙田 |
3200031 | 栃木県宇都宮市戸祭元町 |
3200032 | 栃木県宇都宮市昭和 |
3200033 | 栃木県宇都宮市本町 |
3200034 | 栃木県宇都宮市泉町 |
3200035 | 栃木県宇都宮市伝馬町 |
3200036 | 栃木県宇都宮市小幡 |
3200037 | 栃木県宇都宮市清住 |
3200038 | 栃木県宇都宮市星が丘 |
3200041 | 栃木県宇都宮市松原 |
3200042 | 栃木県宇都宮市材木町 |
3200043 | 栃木県宇都宮市桜 |
3200044 | 栃木県宇都宮市南一の沢町 |
3200045 | 栃木県宇都宮市中一の沢町 |
3200046 | 栃木県宇都宮市西一の沢町 |
3200047 | 栃木県宇都宮市一の沢 |
3200048 | 栃木県宇都宮市北一の沢町 |
3200049 | 栃木県宇都宮市一ノ沢町 |
3200051 | 栃木県宇都宮市上戸祭町 |
3200052 | 栃木県宇都宮市中戸祭町 |
3200053 | 栃木県宇都宮市戸祭町 |
3200054 | 栃木県宇都宮市東戸祭 |
3200055 | 栃木県宇都宮市下戸祭 |
3200056 | 栃木県宇都宮市戸祭 |
3200057 | 栃木県宇都宮市中戸祭 |
3200058 | 栃木県宇都宮市上戸祭 |
3200061 | 栃木県宇都宮市宝木町 |
3200062 | 栃木県宇都宮市東宝木町 |
3200063 | 栃木県宇都宮市陽西町 |
3200064 | 栃木県宇都宮市西の宮 |
3200065 | 栃木県宇都宮市駒生町 |
3200066 | 栃木県宇都宮市駒生 |
3200071 | 栃木県宇都宮市野沢町 |
3200072 | 栃木県宇都宮市若草 |
3200073 | 栃木県宇都宮市細谷 |
3200074 | 栃木県宇都宮市細谷町 |
3200075 | 栃木県宇都宮市宝木本町 |
3200801 | 栃木県宇都宮市池上町 |
3200802 | 栃木県宇都宮市江野町 |
3200803 | 栃木県宇都宮市曲師町 |
3200804 | 栃木県宇都宮市二荒町 |
3200805 | 栃木県宇都宮市中央本町 |
3200806 | 栃木県宇都宮市中央 |
3200807 | 栃木県宇都宮市松が峰 |
3200808 | 栃木県宇都宮市宮園町 |
3200811 | 栃木県宇都宮市大通り |
3200812 | 栃木県宇都宮市一番町 |
3200813 | 栃木県宇都宮市二番町 |
3200814 | 栃木県宇都宮市三番町 |
3200815 | 栃木県宇都宮市中河原町 |
3200816 | 栃木県宇都宮市天神 |
3200817 | 栃木県宇都宮市本丸町 |
3200818 | 栃木県宇都宮市旭 |
3200821 | 栃木県宇都宮市一条 |
3200822 | 栃木県宇都宮市河原町 |
3200823 | 栃木県宇都宮市御蔵町 |
3200824 | 栃木県宇都宮市下河原 |
3200825 | 栃木県宇都宮市下河原町 |
3200826 | 栃木県宇都宮市西原町 |
3200827 | 栃木県宇都宮市花房 |
3200828 | 栃木県宇都宮市花房本町 |
3200831 | 栃木県宇都宮市新町 |
3200832 | 栃木県宇都宮市日の出 |
3200833 | 栃木県宇都宮市不動前 |
3200834 | 栃木県宇都宮市陽南 |
3200835 | 栃木県宇都宮市宮原 |
3200836 | 栃木県宇都宮市大和(3丁目) |
3200837 | 栃木県宇都宮市弥生 |
3200838 | 栃木県宇都宮市吉野 |
3200841 | 栃木県宇都宮市六道町 |
3200842 | 栃木県宇都宮市京町 |
3200843 | 栃木県宇都宮市花園町 |
3200844 | 栃木県宇都宮市菊水町 |
3200845 | 栃木県宇都宮市明保野町 |
3200846 | 栃木県宇都宮市滝の原 |
3200847 | 栃木県宇都宮市滝谷町 |
3200848 | 栃木県宇都宮市幸町 |
3200851 | 栃木県宇都宮市鶴田町 |
3200852 | 栃木県宇都宮市下砥上町 |
3200853 | 栃木県宇都宮市下欠町 |
3200854 | 栃木県宇都宮市鷺の谷町 |
3200855 | 栃木県宇都宮市上欠町 |
3200856 | 栃木県宇都宮市砥上町 |
3200857 | 栃木県宇都宮市鶴田 |
3200861 | 栃木県宇都宮市西 |
3200862 | 栃木県宇都宮市西原 |
3200863 | 栃木県宇都宮市操町 |
3200864 | 栃木県宇都宮市住吉町 |
3200865 | 栃木県宇都宮市睦町 |
3200866 | 栃木県宇都宮市西大寛 |
3200867 | 栃木県宇都宮市大寛 |
3210000 | 栃木県宇都宮市 |
3210101 | 栃木県宇都宮市江曽島本町 |
3210102 | 栃木県宇都宮市江曽島町 |
3210103 | 栃木県宇都宮市台新田町 |
3210104 | 栃木県宇都宮市台新田 |
3210105 | 栃木県宇都宮市横田新町 |
3210106 | 栃木県宇都宮市上横田町 |
3210107 | 栃木県宇都宮市江曽島 |
3210108 | 栃木県宇都宮市春日町 |
3210111 | 栃木県宇都宮市川田町 |
3210112 | 栃木県宇都宮市屋板町 |
3210113 | 栃木県宇都宮市砂田町 |
3210114 | 栃木県宇都宮市中島町 |
3210115 | 栃木県宇都宮市上御田町 |
3210116 | 栃木県宇都宮市東横田町 |
3210117 | 栃木県宇都宮市城南 |
3210118 | 栃木県宇都宮市インターパーク |
3210121 | 栃木県宇都宮市雀宮町 |
3210122 | 栃木県宇都宮市下反町町 |
3210123 | 栃木県宇都宮市東谷町 |
3210124 | 栃木県宇都宮市下横田町 |
3210125 | 栃木県宇都宮市御田長島町 |
3210126 | 栃木県宇都宮市茂原町 |
3210127 | 栃木県宇都宮市羽牛田町 |
3210131 | 栃木県宇都宮市宮の内 |
3210132 | 栃木県宇都宮市雀の宮 |
3210133 | 栃木県宇都宮市新富町 |
3210134 | 栃木県宇都宮市高砂町 |
3210135 | 栃木県宇都宮市五代 |
3210136 | 栃木県宇都宮市みどり野町 |
3210137 | 栃木県宇都宮市針ケ谷 |
3210138 | 栃木県宇都宮市兵庫塚 |
3210139 | 栃木県宇都宮市若松原 |
3210141 | 栃木県宇都宮市さつき |
3210142 | 栃木県宇都宮市南町 |
3210143 | 栃木県宇都宮市南高砂町 |
3210144 | 栃木県宇都宮市末広 |
3210145 | 栃木県宇都宮市茂原 |
3210146 | 栃木県宇都宮市富士見町 |
3210147 | 栃木県宇都宮市針ケ谷町 |
3210151 | 栃木県宇都宮市西川田町 |
3210152 | 栃木県宇都宮市西川田 |
3210153 | 栃木県宇都宮市北若松原 |
3210154 | 栃木県宇都宮市西川田東町 |
3210155 | 栃木県宇都宮市西川田南 |
3210156 | 栃木県宇都宮市兵庫塚町 |
3210157 | 栃木県宇都宮市幕田町 |
3210158 | 栃木県宇都宮市西川田本町 |
3210161 | 栃木県宇都宮市大塚町 |
3210162 | 栃木県宇都宮市大和(1、2丁目) |
3210163 | 栃木県宇都宮市宮本町 |
3210164 | 栃木県宇都宮市双葉 |
3210165 | 栃木県宇都宮市緑 |
3210166 | 栃木県宇都宮市今宮 |
3210167 | 栃木県宇都宮市東浦町 |
3210168 | 栃木県宇都宮市東原町 |
3210169 | 栃木県宇都宮市八千代 |
3210200 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町 |
3210201 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町安塚 |
3210202 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町おもちゃのまち |
3210203 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町幸町 |
3210204 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町緑町 |
3210205 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町若草町 |
3210206 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町あけぼの町 |
3210207 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町北小林 |
3210211 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町国谷 |
3210212 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町寿町 |
3210213 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町いずみ町 |
3210214 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町壬生甲 |
3210215 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町壬生乙 |
3210216 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町壬生丁 |
3210217 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町至宝 |
3210218 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町落合 |
3210219 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町福和田 |
3210221 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町藤井 |
3210222 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町駅東町 |
3210223 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町元町 |
3210224 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町表町 |
3210225 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町本丸 |
3210226 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町中央町 |
3210227 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町通町 |
3210228 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町大師町 |
3210231 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町上田 |
3210232 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町中泉 |
3210233 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町助谷 |
3210234 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町羽生田 |
3210235 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町七ツ石 |
3210236 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町上稲葉 |
3210237 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町下稲葉 |
3210238 | 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町みぶ羽生田産業団地 |
3210341 | 栃木県宇都宮市古賀志町 |
3210342 | 栃木県宇都宮市福岡町 |
3210343 | 栃木県宇都宮市田下町 |
3210344 | 栃木県宇都宮市田野町 |
3210345 | 栃木県宇都宮市大谷町 |
3210346 | 栃木県宇都宮市下荒針町 |
3210347 | 栃木県宇都宮市飯田町 |
3210401 | 栃木県宇都宮市上小倉町 |
3210402 | 栃木県宇都宮市今里町 |
3210403 | 栃木県宇都宮市下小倉町 |
3210404 | 栃木県宇都宮市芦沼町 |
3210405 | 栃木県宇都宮市上田町 |
3210406 | 栃木県宇都宮市金田町 |
3210407 | 栃木県宇都宮市松田新田町 |
3210411 | 栃木県宇都宮市宮山田町 |
3210412 | 栃木県宇都宮市関白町 |
3210413 | 栃木県宇都宮市松風台 |
3210414 | 栃木県宇都宮市中里町 |
3210415 | 栃木県宇都宮市免ノ内町 |
3210416 | 栃木県宇都宮市高松町 |
3210417 | 栃木県宇都宮市冬室町 |
3210501 | 栃木県那須烏山市志鳥 |
3210502 | 栃木県那須烏山市熊田 |
3210503 | 栃木県那須烏山市月次 |
3210504 | 栃木県那須烏山市下川井 |
3210505 | 栃木県那須烏山市上川井 |
3210511 | 栃木県那須烏山市小河原 |
3210512 | 栃木県那須烏山市高瀬 |
3210513 | 栃木県那須烏山市小塙 |
3210514 | 栃木県那須烏山市森田 |
3210515 | 栃木県那須烏山市曲田 |
3210516 | 栃木県那須烏山市大里 |
3210517 | 栃木県那須烏山市東原 |
3210521 | 栃木県那須烏山市岩子 |
3210522 | 栃木県那須烏山市大金 |
3210523 | 栃木県那須烏山市曲畑 |
3210524 | 栃木県那須烏山市八ケ代 |
3210525 | 栃木県那須烏山市福岡 |
3210526 | 栃木県那須烏山市田野倉 |
3210527 | 栃木県那須烏山市宇井 |
3210528 | 栃木県那須烏山市小倉 |
3210531 | 栃木県那須烏山市三箇 |
3210532 | 栃木県那須烏山市藤田 |
3210533 | 栃木県那須烏山市南大和久 |
3210534 | 栃木県那須烏山市鴻野山 |
3210535 | 栃木県那須烏山市小白井 |
3210600 | 栃木県那須烏山市 |
3210601 | 栃木県那須烏山市白久 |
3210602 | 栃木県那須烏山市大桶 |
3210603 | 栃木県那須烏山市谷浅見 |
3210604 | 栃木県那須烏山市中山 |
3210605 | 栃木県那須烏山市滝田 |
3210611 | 栃木県那須烏山市興野 |
3210612 | 栃木県那須烏山市大沢 |
3210613 | 栃木県那須烏山市大木須 |
3210614 | 栃木県那須烏山市小木須 |
3210615 | 栃木県那須烏山市小原沢 |
3210616 | 栃木県那須烏山市下境 |
3210617 | 栃木県那須烏山市上境 |
3210618 | 栃木県那須烏山市横枕 |
3210621 | 栃木県那須烏山市中央 |
3210622 | 栃木県那須烏山市城東 |
3210623 | 栃木県那須烏山市表 |
3210624 | 栃木県那須烏山市旭 |
3210625 | 栃木県那須烏山市宮原 |
3210626 | 栃木県那須烏山市初音 |
3210627 | 栃木県那須烏山市南 |
3210628 | 栃木県那須烏山市金井 |
3210629 | 栃木県那須烏山市愛宕台 |
3210631 | 栃木県那須烏山市城山 |
3210632 | 栃木県那須烏山市神長 |
3210633 | 栃木県那須烏山市滝 |
3210634 | 栃木県那須烏山市野上 |
3210635 | 栃木県那須烏山市向田 |
3210636 | 栃木県那須烏山市落合 |
3210901 | 栃木県宇都宮市平出町 |
3210902 | 栃木県宇都宮市柳田町 |
3210903 | 栃木県宇都宮市下平出町 |
3210904 | 栃木県宇都宮市陽東 |
3210905 | 栃木県宇都宮市平出工業団地 |
3210906 | 栃木県宇都宮市中久保 |
3210911 | 栃木県宇都宮市問屋町 |
3210912 | 栃木県宇都宮市石井町 |
3210913 | 栃木県宇都宮市上桑島町 |
3210914 | 栃木県宇都宮市下桑島町 |
3210915 | 栃木県宇都宮市東刑部町 |
3210916 | 栃木県宇都宮市東木代町 |
3210917 | 栃木県宇都宮市西刑部町 |
3210918 | 栃木県宇都宮市平塚町 |
3210921 | 栃木県宇都宮市瑞穂 |
3210922 | 栃木県宇都宮市さるやま町 |
3210923 | 栃木県宇都宮市下栗町 |
3210924 | 栃木県宇都宮市下栗 |
3210925 | 栃木県宇都宮市東簗瀬 |
3210931 | 栃木県宇都宮市平松町 |
3210932 | 栃木県宇都宮市平松本町 |
3210933 | 栃木県宇都宮市簗瀬町 |
3210934 | 栃木県宇都宮市簗瀬 |
3210935 | 栃木県宇都宮市城東 |
3210941 | 栃木県宇都宮市東今泉 |
3210942 | 栃木県宇都宮市峰 |
3210943 | 栃木県宇都宮市峰町 |
3210944 | 栃木県宇都宮市東峰町 |
3210945 | 栃木県宇都宮市宿郷 |
3210951 | 栃木県宇都宮市越戸町 |
3210952 | 栃木県宇都宮市泉が丘 |
3210953 | 栃木県宇都宮市東宿郷 |
3210954 | 栃木県宇都宮市元今泉 |
3210961 | 栃木県宇都宮市今泉新町 |
3210962 | 栃木県宇都宮市今泉町 |
3210963 | 栃木県宇都宮市南大通り |
3210964 | 栃木県宇都宮市駅前通り |
3210965 | 栃木県宇都宮市川向町 |
3210966 | 栃木県宇都宮市今泉 |
3210967 | 栃木県宇都宮市錦 |
3210968 | 栃木県宇都宮市中今泉 |
3210969 | 栃木県宇都宮市宮みらい |
3210971 | 栃木県宇都宮市海道町 |
3210972 | 栃木県宇都宮市下川俣町 |
3210973 | 栃木県宇都宮市岩曽町 |
3210974 | 栃木県宇都宮市竹林町 |
3210975 | 栃木県宇都宮市関堀町 |
3210976 | 栃木県宇都宮市岩本町 |
3210977 | 栃木県宇都宮市川俣町 |
3210981 | 栃木県宇都宮市上野町 |
3210982 | 栃木県宇都宮市御幸ケ原町 |
3210983 | 栃木県宇都宮市御幸本町 |
3210984 | 栃木県宇都宮市御幸町 |
3210985 | 栃木県宇都宮市東町 |
3211101 | 栃木県日光市明神 |
3211102 | 栃木県日光市板橋 |
3211103 | 栃木県日光市手岡 |
3211104 | 栃木県日光市岩崎 |
3211105 | 栃木県日光市文挾町 |
3211106 | 栃木県日光市小倉 |
3211107 | 栃木県日光市小代 |
3211108 | 栃木県日光市長畑 |
3211111 | 栃木県鹿沼市板荷 |
3211200 | 栃木県日光市 |
3211261 | 栃木県日光市今市 |
3211262 | 栃木県日光市平ケ崎 |
3211263 | 栃木県日光市瀬川 |
3211264 | 栃木県日光市瀬尾 |
3211265 | 栃木県日光市小百(その他) |
3211266 | 栃木県日光市中央町 |
3211271 | 栃木県日光市並木町 |
3211272 | 栃木県日光市今市本町 |
3211273 | 栃木県日光市吉沢 |
3211274 | 栃木県日光市土沢 |
3211275 | 栃木県日光市室瀬 |
3211276 | 栃木県日光市下の内 |
3211277 | 栃木県日光市千本木 |
3211351 | 栃木県日光市東小来川 |
3211352 | 栃木県日光市宮小来川 |
3211353 | 栃木県日光市南小来川 |
3211354 | 栃木県日光市中小来川 |
3211355 | 栃木県日光市西小来川 |
3211356 | 栃木県日光市滝ケ原 |
3211401 | 栃木県日光市上鉢石町 |
3211402 | 栃木県日光市中鉢石町 |
3211403 | 栃木県日光市下鉢石町 |
3211404 | 栃木県日光市御幸町 |
3211405 | 栃木県日光市石屋町 |
3211406 | 栃木県日光市松原町 |
3211407 | 栃木県日光市若杉町 |
3211411 | 栃木県日光市稲荷町 |
3211412 | 栃木県日光市東和町 |
3211413 | 栃木県日光市相生町 |
3211414 | 栃木県日光市萩垣面 |
3211415 | 栃木県日光市日光 |
3211421 | 栃木県日光市所野 |
3211422 | 栃木県日光市宝殿 |
3211423 | 栃木県日光市七里 |
3211424 | 栃木県日光市野口 |
3211425 | 栃木県日光市和泉 |
3211426 | 栃木県日光市山久保 |
3211431 | 栃木県日光市山内 |
3211432 | 栃木県日光市安川町 |
3211433 | 栃木県日光市匠町 |
3211434 | 栃木県日光市本町 |
3211435 | 栃木県日光市花石町 |
3211436 | 栃木県日光市久次良町 |
3211441 | 栃木県日光市清滝安良沢町 |
3211442 | 栃木県日光市清滝丹勢町 |
3211443 | 栃木県日光市清滝桜ケ丘町 |
3211444 | 栃木県日光市清滝 |
3211445 | 栃木県日光市細尾町 |
3211446 | 栃木県日光市清滝中安戸町 |
3211447 | 栃木県日光市清滝和の代町 |
3211448 | 栃木県日光市清滝新細尾町 |
3211449 | 栃木県日光市丹勢 |
3211501 | 栃木県日光市足尾町愛宕下 |
3211502 | 栃木県日光市足尾町赤倉 |
3211503 | 栃木県日光市足尾町深沢 |
3211504 | 栃木県日光市足尾町上間藤 |
3211505 | 栃木県日光市足尾町上の平 |
3211506 | 栃木県日光市足尾町下間藤 |
3211507 | 栃木県日光市足尾町南橋 |
3211508 | 栃木県日光市足尾町本山 |
3211511 | 栃木県日光市足尾町 |
3211512 | 栃木県日光市足尾町掛水 |
3211513 | 栃木県日光市足尾町向原 |
3211514 | 栃木県日光市足尾町通洞 |
3211515 | 栃木県日光市足尾町砂畑 |
3211521 | 栃木県日光市足尾町遠下 |
3211522 | 栃木県日光市足尾町中才 |
3211523 | 栃木県日光市足尾町松原 |
3211524 | 栃木県日光市足尾町赤沢 |
3211661 | 栃木県日光市中宮祠 |
3211662 | 栃木県日光市湯元 |
3212101 | 栃木県宇都宮市飯山町 |
3212102 | 栃木県宇都宮市篠井町 |
3212103 | 栃木県宇都宮市石那田町 |
3212104 | 栃木県宇都宮市上小池町 |
3212105 | 栃木県宇都宮市下小池町 |
3212111 | 栃木県宇都宮市大網町 |
3212112 | 栃木県宇都宮市上横倉町 |
3212113 | 栃木県宇都宮市下横倉町 |
3212114 | 栃木県宇都宮市下金井町 |
3212115 | 栃木県宇都宮市上金井町 |
3212116 | 栃木県宇都宮市徳次郎町 |
3212117 | 栃木県宇都宮市岩原町 |
3212118 | 栃木県宇都宮市新里町 |
3212331 | 栃木県日光市針貝 |
3212332 | 栃木県日光市大室 |
3212333 | 栃木県日光市薄井沢 |
3212334 | 栃木県日光市水無 |
3212335 | 栃木県日光市森友 |
3212336 | 栃木県日光市荊沢 |
3212341 | 栃木県日光市大沢町 |
3212342 | 栃木県日光市根室 |
3212343 | 栃木県日光市山口 |
3212344 | 栃木県日光市猪倉 |
3212345 | 栃木県日光市木和田島 |
3212351 | 栃木県日光市塩野室町 |
3212352 | 栃木県日光市小林 |
3212353 | 栃木県日光市沓掛 |
3212354 | 栃木県日光市嘉多蔵 |
3212355 | 栃木県日光市沢又 |
3212356 | 栃木県日光市矢野口 |
3212401 | 栃木県日光市川室 |
3212402 | 栃木県日光市大渡 |
3212403 | 栃木県日光市町谷 |
3212404 | 栃木県日光市轟 |
3212405 | 栃木県日光市芹沼 |
3212411 | 栃木県日光市大桑町 |
3212412 | 栃木県日光市倉ケ崎 |
3212413 | 栃木県日光市倉ケ崎新田 |
3212414 | 栃木県日光市豊田 |
3212421 | 栃木県日光市栗原 |
3212422 | 栃木県日光市高柴 |
3212423 | 栃木県日光市原宿 |
3212424 | 栃木県日光市小百(鳥屋下) |
3212425 | 栃木県日光市小百(楢原) |
3212426 | 栃木県日光市小百(筒置) |
3212427 | 栃木県日光市佐下部 |
3212501 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町上寺島(1653、1661、1678、1694番地) |
3212521 | 栃木県日光市藤原(その他) |
3212522 | 栃木県日光市鬼怒川温泉大原 |
3212523 | 栃木県日光市高徳 |
3212524 | 栃木県日光市柄倉 |
3212525 | 栃木県日光市小佐越 |
3212526 | 栃木県日光市鬼怒川温泉滝 |
3212601 | 栃木県日光市湯西川 |
3212602 | 栃木県日光市一ツ石 |
3212603 | 栃木県日光市西川 |
3212604 | 栃木県日光市赤下 |
3212611 | 栃木県日光市川治温泉川治 |
3212612 | 栃木県日光市川治温泉高原 |
3212613 | 栃木県日光市藤原(1047~1268及び下平) |
3212614 | 栃木県日光市川治温泉滝 |
3212615 | 栃木県日光市五十里(東山) |
3212616 | 栃木県日光市高原 |
3212711 | 栃木県日光市日向 |
3212712 | 栃木県日光市日蔭 |
3212713 | 栃木県日光市黒部 |
3212714 | 栃木県日光市土呂部 |
3212715 | 栃木県日光市上栗山 |
3212716 | 栃木県日光市野門 |
3212717 | 栃木県日光市川俣 |
3212718 | 栃木県日光市若間 |
3212801 | 栃木県日光市横川 |
3212802 | 栃木県日光市上三依 |
3212803 | 栃木県日光市中三依 |
3212804 | 栃木県日光市芹沢 |
3212805 | 栃木県日光市独鈷沢 |
3212806 | 栃木県日光市五十里(その他) |
3213221 | 栃木県宇都宮市板戸町 |
3213222 | 栃木県宇都宮市野高谷町 |
3213223 | 栃木県宇都宮市清原台 |
3213224 | 栃木県宇都宮市刈沼町 |
3213225 | 栃木県宇都宮市満美穴町 |
3213226 | 栃木県宇都宮市ゆいの杜 |
3213231 | 栃木県宇都宮市清原工業団地 |
3213232 | 栃木県宇都宮市氷室町 |
3213233 | 栃木県宇都宮市上籠谷町 |
3213234 | 栃木県宇都宮市桑島町 |
3213235 | 栃木県宇都宮市鐺山町 |
3213236 | 栃木県宇都宮市竹下町 |
3213237 | 栃木県宇都宮市道場宿町 |
3213300 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町 |
3213301 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町給部 |
3213302 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町上稲毛田 |
3213303 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町稲毛田 |
3213304 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町祖母井 |
3213305 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町芳志戸 |
3213306 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町八ツ木 |
3213307 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町祖母井南 |
3213311 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町上延生 |
3213312 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町下延生 |
3213313 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町東高橋 |
3213314 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町打越新田 |
3213315 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町西高橋 |
3213316 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町与能 |
3213321 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町下高根沢 |
3213322 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町東水沼 |
3213323 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町北長島 |
3213324 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町西水沼 |
3213325 | 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町芳賀台 |
3213400 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町 |
3213401 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町竹内 |
3213402 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町見上 |
3213403 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町羽仏 |
3213404 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町続谷 |
3213405 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町大谷津 |
3213406 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町塩田 |
3213411 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町刈生田 |
3213412 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町田野辺 |
3213413 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町文谷 |
3213414 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町椎谷 |
3213415 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町杉山 |
3213421 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町笹原田 |
3213422 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町石下 |
3213423 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町市塙 |
3213424 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町上根 |
3213425 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町多田羅 |
3213426 | 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町赤羽 |
3213500 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町 |
3213531 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町茂木 |
3213532 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町三坂 |
3213533 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町桧山(その他) |
3213534 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町青梅 |
3213535 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町鮎田 |
3213536 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町神井 |
3213541 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町烏生田 |
3213542 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町九石 |
3213543 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町上後郷 |
3213544 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町坂井 |
3213545 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町下菅又 |
3213546 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町上菅又 |
3213547 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町千本 |
3213551 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町生井 |
3213552 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町竹原 |
3213553 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町大畑 |
3213554 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町大瀬 |
3213555 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町所草 |
3213556 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町町田 |
3213557 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町黒田 |
3213561 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町後郷 |
3213562 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町馬門 |
3213563 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町林 |
3213564 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町増井 |
3213565 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町塩田 |
3213566 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町小井戸 |
3213621 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町天子 |
3213622 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町北高岡 |
3213623 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町木幡 |
3213624 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町小山 |
3213625 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町福手 |
3213626 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町飯 |
3213627 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町小貫 |
3213628 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町深沢 |
3213701 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町山内 |
3213702 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町飯野 |
3213703 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町河井 |
3213704 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町牧野 |
3213705 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町入郷 |
3213706 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町河又 |
3213707 | 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町小深 |
3214101 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町小宅 |
3214102 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町芦沼 |
3214103 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町大平 |
3214104 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町大沢 |
3214105 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町北中 |
3214106 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町七井 |
3214107 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町七井中央 |
3214200 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町 |
3214211 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町下大羽 |
3214212 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町上大羽 |
3214213 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町山本 |
3214214 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町前沢 |
3214215 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町生田目 |
3214216 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町塙 |
3214217 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町益子 |
3214218 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町城内坂 |
3214221 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町大郷戸 |
3214222 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町小泉 |
3214223 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町梅ケ内 |
3214224 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町本沼 |
3214225 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町長堤 |
3214226 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町上山 |
3214227 | 栃木県芳賀郡益子町東田井 |
3214300 | 栃木県真岡市 |
3214301 | 栃木県真岡市西田井 |
3214302 | 栃木県真岡市鶴田 |
3214303 | 栃木県真岡市八條 |
3214304 | 栃木県真岡市東郷 |
3214305 | 栃木県真岡市荒町 |
3214306 | 栃木県真岡市台町 |
3214307 | 栃木県真岡市西郷 |
3214308 | 栃木県真岡市中郷 |
3214309 | 栃木県真岡市東光寺 |
3214311 | 栃木県真岡市根本 |
3214312 | 栃木県真岡市青谷 |
3214313 | 栃木県真岡市須釜 |
3214314 | 栃木県真岡市南高岡 |
3214315 | 栃木県真岡市道祖土 |
3214316 | 栃木県真岡市君島 |
3214321 | 栃木県真岡市小林 |
3214322 | 栃木県真岡市東大島 |
3214323 | 栃木県真岡市東沼 |
3214324 | 栃木県真岡市西沼 |
3214325 | 栃木県真岡市田町 |
3214326 | 栃木県真岡市島 |
3214331 | 栃木県真岡市白布ケ丘 |
3214332 | 栃木県真岡市大谷新町 |
3214333 | 栃木県真岡市大谷本町 |
3214334 | 栃木県真岡市八木岡 |
3214335 | 栃木県真岡市下高間木 |
3214336 | 栃木県真岡市西高間木 |
3214337 | 栃木県真岡市上高間木 |
3214338 | 栃木県真岡市大谷台町 |
3214341 | 栃木県真岡市高勢町 |
3214342 | 栃木県真岡市伊勢崎 |
3214343 | 栃木県真岡市小橋 |
3214344 | 栃木県真岡市茅堤 |
3214345 | 栃木県真岡市寺内 |
3214346 | 栃木県真岡市松山町 |
3214347 | 栃木県真岡市加倉 |
3214351 | 栃木県真岡市中 |
3214352 | 栃木県真岡市若旅(その他) |
3214353 | 栃木県真岡市粕田 |
3214354 | 栃木県真岡市寺分 |
3214355 | 栃木県真岡市上大沼 |
3214356 | 栃木県真岡市大沼 |
3214357 | 栃木県真岡市下大沼 |
3214361 | 栃木県真岡市並木町 |
3214362 | 栃木県真岡市熊倉町 |
3214363 | 栃木県真岡市亀山 |
3214364 | 栃木県真岡市長田 |
3214365 | 栃木県真岡市柳林 |
3214366 | 栃木県真岡市勝瓜 |
3214367 | 栃木県真岡市鬼怒ケ丘 |
3214368 | 栃木県真岡市寺久保 |
3214369 | 栃木県真岡市熊倉 |
3214401 | 栃木県真岡市赤羽 |
3214402 | 栃木県真岡市清水 |
3214403 | 栃木県真岡市原町 |
3214404 | 栃木県真岡市田島 |
3214405 | 栃木県真岡市飯貝 |
3214406 | 栃木県真岡市京泉 |
3214411 | 栃木県真岡市上大田和 |
3214412 | 栃木県真岡市堀内 |
3214413 | 栃木県真岡市下大田和 |
3214414 | 栃木県真岡市下鷺谷 |
3214415 | 栃木県真岡市下籠谷 |
3214416 | 栃木県真岡市上鷺谷 |
3214501 | 栃木県真岡市横田 |
3214502 | 栃木県真岡市物井 |
3214503 | 栃木県真岡市桑ノ川 |
3214504 | 栃木県真岡市鹿 |
3214505 | 栃木県真岡市沖 |
3214506 | 栃木県真岡市大根田 |
3214507 | 栃木県真岡市石島 |
3214508 | 栃木県真岡市大和田 |
3214511 | 栃木県真岡市高田 |
3214512 | 栃木県真岡市阿部岡 |
3214513 | 栃木県真岡市三谷 |
3214514 | 栃木県真岡市水戸部 |
3214515 | 栃木県真岡市反町 |
3214516 | 栃木県真岡市根小屋 |
3214517 | 栃木県真岡市阿部品 |
3214521 | 栃木県真岡市久下田 |
3214522 | 栃木県真岡市久下田西 |
3214523 | 栃木県真岡市さくら |
3214531 | 栃木県真岡市青田 |
3214532 | 栃木県真岡市長島 |
3214533 | 栃木県真岡市程島 |
3214534 | 栃木県真岡市境 |
3214535 | 栃木県真岡市古山 |
3214536 | 栃木県真岡市上江連 |
3214537 | 栃木県真岡市西大島 |
3214538 | 栃木県真岡市鷲巣 |
3214539 | 栃木県真岡市長沼 |
3214541 | 栃木県真岡市上谷貝 |
3214542 | 栃木県真岡市上大曽 |
3214543 | 栃木県真岡市下大曽 |
3214544 | 栃木県真岡市堀込 |
3214545 | 栃木県真岡市大道泉 |
3214546 | 栃木県真岡市砂ケ原 |
3214547 | 栃木県真岡市谷貝新田 |
3214551 | 栃木県真岡市若旅(五丁歩) |
3220000 | 栃木県鹿沼市 |
3220001 | 栃木県鹿沼市栃窪 |
3220002 | 栃木県鹿沼市千渡 |
3220003 | 栃木県鹿沼市仁神堂町 |
3220004 | 栃木県鹿沼市下武子町 |
3220005 | 栃木県鹿沼市御成橋町 |
3220006 | 栃木県鹿沼市富岡 |
3220007 | 栃木県鹿沼市武子 |
3220008 | 栃木県鹿沼市古賀志町 |
3220009 | 栃木県鹿沼市高谷 |
3220011 | 栃木県鹿沼市白桑田 |
3220012 | 栃木県鹿沼市松原 |
3220013 | 栃木県鹿沼市深津 |
3220014 | 栃木県鹿沼市さつき町 |
3220015 | 栃木県鹿沼市上石川 |
3220016 | 栃木県鹿沼市流通センター |
3220017 | 栃木県鹿沼市下石川 |
3220018 | 栃木県鹿沼市池ノ森 |
3220021 | 栃木県鹿沼市上野町 |
3220022 | 栃木県鹿沼市東町 |
3220023 | 栃木県鹿沼市幸町 |
3220024 | 栃木県鹿沼市晃望台 |
3220025 | 栃木県鹿沼市緑町 |
3220026 | 栃木県鹿沼市茂呂 |
3220027 | 栃木県鹿沼市貝島町 |
3220028 | 栃木県鹿沼市栄町 |
3220029 | 栃木県鹿沼市西茂呂 |
3220031 | 栃木県鹿沼市睦町 |
3220032 | 栃木県鹿沼市府所本町 |
3220033 | 栃木県鹿沼市府所町 |
3220034 | 栃木県鹿沼市府中町 |
3220035 | 栃木県鹿沼市朝日町 |
3220036 | 栃木県鹿沼市下田町 |
3220037 | 栃木県鹿沼市中田町 |
3220038 | 栃木県鹿沼市末広町 |
3220039 | 栃木県鹿沼市東末広町 |
3220041 | 栃木県鹿沼市三幸町 |
3220042 | 栃木県鹿沼市蓬莱町 |
3220043 | 栃木県鹿沼市万町 |
3220044 | 栃木県鹿沼市鳥居跡町 |
3220045 | 栃木県鹿沼市上殿町 |
3220046 | 栃木県鹿沼市樅山町 |
3220047 | 栃木県鹿沼市酒野谷 |
3220048 | 栃木県鹿沼市村井町 |
3220049 | 栃木県鹿沼市花岡町 |
3220051 | 栃木県鹿沼市久保町 |
3220052 | 栃木県鹿沼市銀座 |
3220053 | 栃木県鹿沼市仲町 |
3220054 | 栃木県鹿沼市下横町 |
3220055 | 栃木県鹿沼市石橋町 |
3220056 | 栃木県鹿沼市下材木町 |
3220057 | 栃木県鹿沼市寺町 |
3220058 | 栃木県鹿沼市麻苧町 |
3220061 | 栃木県鹿沼市千手町 |
3220062 | 栃木県鹿沼市泉町 |
3220063 | 栃木県鹿沼市戸張町 |
3220064 | 栃木県鹿沼市文化橋町 |
3220065 | 栃木県鹿沼市上材木町 |
3220066 | 栃木県鹿沼市上田町 |
3220067 | 栃木県鹿沼市天神町 |
3220068 | 栃木県鹿沼市今宮町 |
3220069 | 栃木県鹿沼市坂田山 |
3220071 | 栃木県鹿沼市見野 |
3220072 | 栃木県鹿沼市玉田町 |
3220073 | 栃木県鹿沼市西鹿沼町 |
3220074 | 栃木県鹿沼市日吉町 |
3220075 | 栃木県鹿沼市下日向 |
3220076 | 栃木県鹿沼市上日向 |
3220077 | 栃木県鹿沼市深岩 |
3220078 | 栃木県鹿沼市笹原田 |
3220079 | 栃木県鹿沼市下遠部 |
3220101 | 栃木県鹿沼市草久 |
3220102 | 栃木県鹿沼市上大久保 |
3220103 | 栃木県鹿沼市下大久保 |
3220251 | 栃木県鹿沼市野尻 |
3220252 | 栃木県鹿沼市加園 |
3220253 | 栃木県鹿沼市下久我 |
3220254 | 栃木県鹿沼市上久我 |
3220255 | 栃木県鹿沼市引田 |
3220256 | 栃木県鹿沼市下沢 |
3220301 | 栃木県鹿沼市北半田 |
3220302 | 栃木県鹿沼市深程 |
3220303 | 栃木県鹿沼市久野 |
3220304 | 栃木県鹿沼市柏木 |
3220305 | 栃木県鹿沼市口粟野 |
3220306 | 栃木県鹿沼市中粟野 |
3220307 | 栃木県鹿沼市入粟野 |
3220341 | 栃木県鹿沼市下南摩町 |
3220342 | 栃木県鹿沼市油田町 |
3220343 | 栃木県鹿沼市佐目町 |
3220344 | 栃木県鹿沼市西沢町 |
3220345 | 栃木県鹿沼市旭が丘 |
3220346 | 栃木県鹿沼市上南摩町 |
3220421 | 栃木県鹿沼市下粕尾 |
3220422 | 栃木県鹿沼市中粕尾 |
3220423 | 栃木県鹿沼市上粕尾 |
3220521 | 栃木県鹿沼市日光奈良部町 |
3220522 | 栃木県鹿沼市上奈良部町 |
3220523 | 栃木県鹿沼市下奈良部町 |
3220524 | 栃木県鹿沼市みなみ町 |
3220525 | 栃木県鹿沼市大和田町 |
3220526 | 栃木県鹿沼市楡木町 |
3220527 | 栃木県鹿沼市塩山町 |
3220528 | 栃木県鹿沼市奈佐原町 |
3220531 | 栃木県鹿沼市南上野町 |
3220532 | 栃木県鹿沼市藤江町 |
3220533 | 栃木県鹿沼市北赤塚町 |
3220534 | 栃木県鹿沼市亀和田町 |
3220535 | 栃木県鹿沼市野沢町 |
3220536 | 栃木県鹿沼市磯町 |
3220601 | 栃木県栃木市西方町金崎 |
3220602 | 栃木県栃木市西方町金井 |
3220603 | 栃木県栃木市西方町本郷 |
3220604 | 栃木県栃木市西方町元 |
3220605 | 栃木県栃木市西方町真名子 |
3220606 | 栃木県栃木市西方町本城 |
3230000 | 栃木県小山市 |
3230001 | 栃木県小山市小宅 |
3230002 | 栃木県小山市黒本 |
3230003 | 栃木県小山市東島田 |
3230004 | 栃木県小山市島田 |
3230005 | 栃木県小山市渋井 |
3230006 | 栃木県小山市荒川 |
3230007 | 栃木県小山市松沼 |
3230008 | 栃木県小山市小薬 |
3230009 | 栃木県小山市大本 |
3230011 | 栃木県小山市南半田 |
3230012 | 栃木県小山市羽川 |
3230013 | 栃木県小山市荒井 |
3230014 | 栃木県小山市喜沢 |
3230015 | 栃木県小山市三拝川岸 |
3230016 | 栃木県小山市扶桑 |
3230017 | 栃木県小山市飯塚 |
3230021 | 栃木県小山市稲葉郷 |
3230022 | 栃木県小山市駅東通り |
3230023 | 栃木県小山市中央町 |
3230024 | 栃木県小山市宮本町 |
3230025 | 栃木県小山市城山町 |
3230026 | 栃木県小山市本郷町 |
3230027 | 栃木県小山市花垣町 |
3230028 | 栃木県小山市若木町 |
3230029 | 栃木県小山市城北 |
3230031 | 栃木県小山市八幡町 |
3230032 | 栃木県小山市天神町 |
3230033 | 栃木県小山市神明町 |
3230034 | 栃木県小山市神鳥谷(丁目) |
3230041 | 栃木県小山市大行寺 |
3230042 | 栃木県小山市外城 |
3230043 | 栃木県小山市塩沢 |
3230044 | 栃木県小山市間中 |
3230045 | 栃木県小山市石ノ上 |
3230046 | 栃木県小山市萩島 |
3230051 | 栃木県小山市生駒 |
3230052 | 栃木県小山市下河原田 |
3230053 | 栃木県小山市小袋 |
3230054 | 栃木県小山市井岡 |
3230055 | 栃木県小山市下泉 |
3230056 | 栃木県小山市上泉 |
3230057 | 栃木県小山市南小林 |
3230058 | 栃木県小山市大川島 |
3230061 | 栃木県小山市卒島 |
3230062 | 栃木県小山市立木 |
3230063 | 栃木県小山市上石塚 |
3230064 | 栃木県小山市下石塚 |
3230065 | 栃木県小山市下国府塚 |
3230066 | 栃木県小山市上国府塚 |
3230067 | 栃木県小山市今里 |
3230068 | 栃木県小山市下初田 |
3230069 | 栃木県小山市上初田 |
3230101 | 栃木県下野市三王山 |
3230102 | 栃木県下野市上吉田 |
3230103 | 栃木県下野市上川島 |
3230104 | 栃木県下野市中川島 |
3230105 | 栃木県下野市本吉田 |
3230106 | 栃木県下野市下吉田 |
3230107 | 栃木県下野市別当河原 |
3230111 | 栃木県下野市磯部 |
3230112 | 栃木県下野市東根 |
3230113 | 栃木県下野市上坪山 |
3230114 | 栃木県下野市絹板 |
3230115 | 栃木県下野市下坪山 |
3230116 | 栃木県下野市花田 |
3230151 | 栃木県小山市田川 |
3230152 | 栃木県小山市延島 |
3230153 | 栃木県小山市延島新田 |
3230154 | 栃木県小山市高椅 |
3230155 | 栃木県小山市福良 |
3230156 | 栃木県小山市中島 |
3230157 | 栃木県小山市中河原 |
3230158 | 栃木県小山市梁 |
3230801 | 栃木県小山市鉢形 |
3230802 | 栃木県小山市東山田 |
3230803 | 栃木県小山市北飯田 |
3230804 | 栃木県小山市萱橋 |
3230805 | 栃木県小山市向野 |
3230806 | 栃木県小山市中久喜 |
3230807 | 栃木県小山市城東 |
3230808 | 栃木県小山市出井 |
3230811 | 栃木県小山市犬塚 |
3230812 | 栃木県小山市土塔 |
3230813 | 栃木県小山市横倉 |
3230814 | 栃木県小山市田間 |
3230815 | 栃木県小山市武井 |
3230816 | 栃木県小山市南和泉 |
3230817 | 栃木県小山市東野田 |
3230818 | 栃木県小山市塚崎 |
3230819 | 栃木県小山市横倉新田 |
3230820 | 栃木県小山市西城南 |
3230821 | 栃木県小山市三峯 |
3230822 | 栃木県小山市駅南町 |
3230823 | 栃木県小山市向原新田 |
3230824 | 栃木県小山市雨ケ谷新田 |
3230825 | 栃木県小山市小山 |
3230826 | 栃木県小山市雨ケ谷 |
3230827 | 栃木県小山市神鳥谷(番地) |
3230828 | 栃木県小山市神山 |
3230829 | 栃木県小山市東城南 |
3230831 | 栃木県小山市雨ケ谷町 |
3231101 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町大前 |
3231102 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町赤麻 |
3231103 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町内野 |
3231104 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町藤岡 |
3231105 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町甲 |
3231106 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町都賀 |
3231107 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町大田和 |
3231108 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町太田 |
3240000 | 栃木県大田原市 |
3240001 | 栃木県大田原市乙連沢 |
3240002 | 栃木県大田原市羽田 |
3240003 | 栃木県大田原市小滝 |
3240004 | 栃木県大田原市富池 |
3240005 | 栃木県大田原市練貫 |
3240006 | 栃木県大田原市市野沢 |
3240011 | 栃木県大田原市北金丸 |
3240012 | 栃木県大田原市南金丸 |
3240013 | 栃木県大田原市鹿畑 |
3240014 | 栃木県大田原市倉骨 |
3240015 | 栃木県大田原市赤瀬 |
3240016 | 栃木県大田原市北大和久 |
3240017 | 栃木県大田原市奥沢 |
3240018 | 栃木県大田原市上奥沢 |
3240021 | 栃木県大田原市若草 |
3240022 | 栃木県大田原市宇田川 |
3240023 | 栃木県大田原市花園 |
3240024 | 栃木県大田原市福原 |
3240025 | 栃木県大田原市大神 |
3240026 | 栃木県大田原市滝岡 |
3240027 | 栃木県大田原市荻野目 |
3240028 | 栃木県大田原市富士見 |
3240031 | 栃木県大田原市藤沢 |
3240032 | 栃木県大田原市佐久山 |
3240033 | 栃木県大田原市滝沢 |
3240034 | 栃木県大田原市平沢 |
3240035 | 栃木県大田原市薄葉 |
3240036 | 栃木県大田原市下石上 |
3240037 | 栃木県大田原市上石上 |
3240038 | 栃木県大田原市野崎 |
3240041 | 栃木県大田原市本町 |
3240042 | 栃木県大田原市末広 |
3240043 | 栃木県大田原市浅香 |
3240044 | 栃木県大田原市親園 |
3240045 | 栃木県大田原市実取 |
3240046 | 栃木県大田原市加治屋 |
3240047 | 栃木県大田原市美原 |
3240051 | 栃木県大田原市山の手 |
3240052 | 栃木県大田原市城山 |
3240053 | 栃木県大田原市元町 |
3240054 | 栃木県大田原市若松町 |
3240055 | 栃木県大田原市新富町 |
3240056 | 栃木県大田原市中央 |
3240057 | 栃木県大田原市住吉町 |
3240058 | 栃木県大田原市紫塚 |
3240061 | 栃木県大田原市荒井 |
3240062 | 栃木県大田原市中田原 |
3240063 | 栃木県大田原市町島 |
3240064 | 栃木県大田原市今泉 |
3240065 | 栃木県大田原市岡 |
3240066 | 栃木県大田原市戸野内 |
3240201 | 栃木県大田原市両郷 |
3240202 | 栃木県大田原市木佐美 |
3240203 | 栃木県大田原市寺宿 |
3240204 | 栃木県大田原市大久保 |
3240205 | 栃木県大田原市久野又 |
3240206 | 栃木県大田原市中野内 |
3240207 | 栃木県大田原市河原 |
3240208 | 栃木県大田原市川田 |
3240211 | 栃木県大田原市須賀川 |
3240212 | 栃木県大田原市須佐木 |
3240213 | 栃木県大田原市雲岩寺 |
3240214 | 栃木県大田原市川上 |
3240215 | 栃木県大田原市南方 |
3240221 | 栃木県大田原市亀久 |
3240222 | 栃木県大田原市矢倉 |
3240223 | 栃木県大田原市片田 |
3240224 | 栃木県大田原市北滝 |
3240231 | 栃木県大田原市北野上 |
3240232 | 栃木県大田原市八塩 |
3240233 | 栃木県大田原市黒羽田町 |
3240234 | 栃木県大田原市前田 |
3240235 | 栃木県大田原市堀之内 |
3240236 | 栃木県大田原市大輪 |
3240241 | 栃木県大田原市黒羽向町 |
3240242 | 栃木県大田原市大豆田 |
3240243 | 栃木県大田原市余瀬 |
3240244 | 栃木県大田原市蜂巣 |
3240245 | 栃木県大田原市桧木沢 |
3240246 | 栃木県大田原市寒井 |
3240401 | 栃木県大田原市狭原 |
3240402 | 栃木県大田原市小船渡 |
3240403 | 栃木県大田原市湯津上 |
3240404 | 栃木県大田原市佐良土 |
3240405 | 栃木県大田原市中の原 |
3240411 | 栃木県大田原市蛭畑 |
3240412 | 栃木県大田原市蛭田 |
3240413 | 栃木県大田原市新宿 |
3240414 | 栃木県大田原市片府田 |
3240415 | 栃木県大田原市品川 |
3240501 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町小川 |
3240502 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町三輪 |
3240503 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町恩田 |
3240504 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町薬利 |
3240505 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町芳井 |
3240506 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町浄法寺 |
3240511 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町吉田 |
3240512 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町谷田 |
3240513 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町白久 |
3240514 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町高岡 |
3240515 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町片平 |
3240516 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町東戸田 |
3240600 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町 |
3240601 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町大山田上郷 |
3240602 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町大山田下郷 |
3240603 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町谷川 |
3240604 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町盛泉 |
3240605 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町大内 |
3240606 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町大那地 |
3240607 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町矢又 |
3240608 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町健武 |
3240611 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町小砂 |
3240612 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町和見 |
3240613 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町馬頭 |
3240614 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町久那瀬 |
3240615 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町松野 |
3240616 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町富山 |
3240617 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町北向田 |
3240618 | 栃木県那須郡那珂川町小口 |
3250000 | 栃木県那須塩原市 |
3250001 | 栃木県那須郡那須町高久甲(その他) |
3250002 | 栃木県那須郡那須町高久丙(穂積、山梨子) |
3250003 | 栃木県那須郡那須町寺子乙(720番地) |
3250011 | 栃木県那須塩原市寺子 |
3250012 | 栃木県那須塩原市越堀 |
3250013 | 栃木県那須塩原市鍋掛 |
3250014 | 栃木県那須塩原市野間 |
3250015 | 栃木県那須塩原市原町 |
3250016 | 栃木県那須塩原市東栄 |
3250017 | 栃木県那須塩原市黒磯 |
3250021 | 栃木県那須塩原市安藤町 |
3250022 | 栃木県那須塩原市東豊浦 |
3250023 | 栃木県那須塩原市豊浦 |
3250024 | 栃木県那須塩原市渡辺 |
3250025 | 栃木県那須塩原市下厚崎 |
3250026 | 栃木県那須塩原市上厚崎 |
3250027 | 栃木県那須塩原市共墾社 |
3250031 | 栃木県那須塩原市並木町 |
3250032 | 栃木県那須塩原市若草町 |
3250033 | 栃木県那須塩原市埼玉 |
3250034 | 栃木県那須塩原市東原 |
3250035 | 栃木県那須塩原市小結 |
3250036 | 栃木県那須塩原市鳥野目 |
3250037 | 栃木県那須塩原市美原町 |
3250038 | 栃木県那須塩原市豊浦北町 |
3250039 | 栃木県那須塩原市北栄町 |
3250041 | 栃木県那須塩原市東大和町 |
3250042 | 栃木県那須塩原市桜町 |
3250043 | 栃木県那須塩原市橋本町 |
3250044 | 栃木県那須塩原市弥生町 |
3250045 | 栃木県那須塩原市高砂町 |
3250046 | 栃木県那須塩原市大黒町 |
3250047 | 栃木県那須塩原市若葉町 |
3250048 | 栃木県那須塩原市材木町 |
3250051 | 栃木県那須塩原市豊町 |
3250052 | 栃木県那須塩原市中央町 |
3250053 | 栃木県那須塩原市本郷町 |
3250054 | 栃木県那須塩原市新朝日 |
3250055 | 栃木県那須塩原市宮町 |
3250056 | 栃木県那須塩原市本町 |
3250057 | 栃木県那須塩原市黒磯幸町 |
3250058 | 栃木県那須塩原市錦町 |
3250061 | 栃木県那須塩原市末広町 |
3250062 | 栃木県那須塩原市住吉町 |
3250063 | 栃木県那須塩原市豊浦中町 |
3250064 | 栃木県那須塩原市豊浦町 |
3250065 | 栃木県那須塩原市豊浦南町 |
3250066 | 栃木県那須塩原市新緑町 |
3250067 | 栃木県那須塩原市清住町 |
3250071 | 栃木県那須塩原市新町 |
3250072 | 栃木県那須塩原市豊住町 |
3250073 | 栃木県那須塩原市阿波町 |
3250074 | 栃木県那須塩原市松浦町 |
3250075 | 栃木県那須塩原市春日町 |
3250076 | 栃木県那須塩原市西新町 |
3250101 | 栃木県那須塩原市西岩崎 |
3250102 | 栃木県那須塩原市亀山 |
3250103 | 栃木県那須塩原市青木 |
3250104 | 栃木県那須塩原市鹿野崎新田 |
3250105 | 栃木県那須塩原市箕輪 |
3250106 | 栃木県那須塩原市洞島 |
3250107 | 栃木県那須塩原市高林 |
3250108 | 栃木県那須塩原市箭坪 |
3250111 | 栃木県那須塩原市板室 |
3250112 | 栃木県那須塩原市油井 |
3250113 | 栃木県那須塩原市細竹 |
3250114 | 栃木県那須塩原市戸田 |
3250115 | 栃木県那須塩原市百村 |
3250116 | 栃木県那須塩原市木綿畑 |
3250117 | 栃木県那須塩原市湯宮 |
3250118 | 栃木県那須塩原市鴫内 |
3250301 | 栃木県那須郡那須町湯本 |
3250302 | 栃木県那須郡那須町高久丙(その他) |
3250303 | 栃木県那須郡那須町高久乙 |
3250304 | 栃木県那須郡那須町6114~6141、6328、6437、6438) |
3260000 | 栃木県足利市 |
3260001 | 栃木県足利市名草上町 |
3260002 | 栃木県足利市名草中町 |
3260003 | 栃木県足利市名草下町 |
3260004 | 栃木県足利市樺崎町 |
3260005 | 栃木県足利市大月町 |
3260006 | 栃木県足利市利保町 |
3260007 | 栃木県足利市菅田町 |
3260011 | 栃木県足利市大沼田町 |
3260012 | 栃木県足利市大久保町 |
3260013 | 栃木県足利市川崎町 |
3260014 | 栃木県足利市鵤木町 |
3260015 | 栃木県足利市八椚町 |
3260016 | 栃木県足利市毛野新町 |
3260021 | 栃木県足利市山川町 |
3260022 | 栃木県足利市常見町 |
3260023 | 栃木県足利市猿田町 |
3260024 | 栃木県足利市若草町 |
3260025 | 栃木県足利市寿町 |
3260026 | 栃木県足利市常盤町 |
3260027 | 栃木県足利市宮北町 |
3260031 | 栃木県足利市末広町 |
3260032 | 栃木県足利市真砂町 |
3260033 | 栃木県足利市花園町 |
3260034 | 栃木県足利市久松町 |
3260035 | 栃木県足利市芳町 |
3260036 | 栃木県足利市弥生町 |
3260037 | 栃木県足利市富士見町 |
3260041 | 栃木県足利市助戸新山町 |
3260042 | 栃木県足利市助戸東山町 |
3260043 | 栃木県足利市助戸仲町 |
3260044 | 栃木県足利市助戸 |
3260045 | 栃木県足利市千歳町 |
3260046 | 栃木県足利市岩井町 |
3260047 | 栃木県足利市錦町 |
3260048 | 栃木県足利市助戸大橋町 |
3260051 | 栃木県足利市大橋町 |
3260052 | 栃木県足利市相生町 |
3260053 | 栃木県足利市伊勢町 |
3260054 | 栃木県足利市伊勢南町 |
3260055 | 栃木県足利市永楽町 |
3260056 | 栃木県足利市大町 |
3260057 | 栃木県足利市丸山町 |
3260058 | 栃木県足利市元学町 |
3260061 | 栃木県足利市田島町 |
3260062 | 栃木県足利市赤松台 |
3260063 | 栃木県足利市新山町 |
3260064 | 栃木県足利市東砂原後町 |
3260065 | 栃木県足利市西砂原後町 |
3260066 | 栃木県足利市田所町 |
3260067 | 栃木県足利市江川町 |
3260068 | 栃木県足利市月谷町 |
3260101 | 栃木県足利市松田町 |
3260102 | 栃木県足利市板倉町 |
3260103 | 栃木県足利市粟谷町 |
3260141 | 栃木県足利市小俣町 |
3260142 | 栃木県足利市小俣南町 |
3260143 | 栃木県足利市葉鹿町 |
3260144 | 栃木県足利市葉鹿南町 |
3260321 | 栃木県足利市梁田町 |
3260322 | 栃木県足利市野田町 |
3260323 | 栃木県足利市瑞穂野町 |
3260324 | 栃木県足利市久保田町 |
3260325 | 栃木県足利市高松町 |
3260326 | 栃木県足利市小曽根町 |
3260327 | 栃木県足利市羽刈町 |
3260328 | 栃木県足利市県町 |
3260331 | 栃木県足利市福富町 |
3260332 | 栃木県足利市福富新町 |
3260333 | 栃木県足利市問屋町 |
3260334 | 栃木県足利市下渋垂町 |
3260335 | 栃木県足利市上渋垂町 |
3260336 | 栃木県足利市百頭町 |
3260337 | 栃木県足利市島田町 |
3260338 | 栃木県足利市福居町 |
3260801 | 栃木県足利市有楽町 |
3260802 | 栃木県足利市旭町 |
3260803 | 栃木県足利市家富町 |
3260804 | 栃木県足利市雪輪町 |
3260805 | 栃木県足利市巴町 |
3260806 | 栃木県足利市柳原町 |
3260807 | 栃木県足利市大正町 |
3260808 | 栃木県足利市本城 |
3260811 | 栃木県足利市井草町 |
3260812 | 栃木県足利市大門通 |
3260813 | 栃木県足利市昌平町 |
3260814 | 栃木県足利市通 |
3260815 | 栃木県足利市栄町 |
3260816 | 栃木県足利市緑町 |
3260817 | 栃木県足利市西宮町 |
3260821 | 栃木県足利市南町 |
3260822 | 栃木県足利市田中町 |
3260823 | 栃木県足利市朝倉町 |
3260824 | 栃木県足利市八幡町 |
3260825 | 栃木県足利市中川町 |
3260826 | 栃木県足利市借宿町 |
3260831 | 栃木県足利市堀込町 |
3260832 | 栃木県足利市荒金町 |
3260833 | 栃木県足利市藤本町 |
3260834 | 栃木県足利市新宿町 |
3260835 | 栃木県足利市里矢場町 |
3260836 | 栃木県足利市南大町 |
3260837 | 栃木県足利市西新井町 |
3260841 | 栃木県足利市大岩町 |
3260842 | 栃木県足利市今福町 |
3260843 | 栃木県足利市五十部町 |
3260844 | 栃木県足利市鹿島町 |
3260845 | 栃木県足利市大前町 |
3260846 | 栃木県足利市山下町 |
3270000 | 栃木県佐野市 |
3270001 | 栃木県佐野市小中町 |
3270002 | 栃木県佐野市並木町 |
3270003 | 栃木県佐野市大橋町 |
3270004 | 栃木県佐野市赤坂町 |
3270005 | 栃木県佐野市七軒町 |
3270006 | 栃木県佐野市上台町 |
3270007 | 栃木県佐野市金吹町 |
3270011 | 栃木県佐野市朝日町 |
3270012 | 栃木県佐野市大蔵町 |
3270013 | 栃木県佐野市本町 |
3270014 | 栃木県佐野市天明町 |
3270015 | 栃木県佐野市金井上町 |
3270016 | 栃木県佐野市大祝町 |
3270017 | 栃木県佐野市大町 |
3270021 | 栃木県佐野市伊賀町 |
3270022 | 栃木県佐野市高砂町 |
3270023 | 栃木県佐野市相生町 |
3270024 | 栃木県佐野市亀井町 |
3270025 | 栃木県佐野市金屋下町 |
3270026 | 栃木県佐野市金屋仲町 |
3270027 | 栃木県佐野市大和町 |
3270028 | 栃木県佐野市万町 |
3270031 | 栃木県佐野市田島町 |
3270032 | 栃木県佐野市庚申塚町 |
3270033 | 栃木県佐野市大古屋町 |
3270034 | 栃木県佐野市伊保内町 |
3270035 | 栃木県佐野市船津川町 |
3270041 | 栃木県佐野市免鳥町 |
3270042 | 栃木県佐野市上羽田町 |
3270043 | 栃木県佐野市君田町 |
3270044 | 栃木県佐野市下羽田町 |
3270045 | 栃木県佐野市高橋町 |
3270046 | 栃木県佐野市村上町 |
3270101 | 栃木県佐野市寺久保町 |
3270102 | 栃木県佐野市出流原町 |
3270103 | 栃木県佐野市石塚町 |
3270104 | 栃木県佐野市赤見町 |
3270231 | 栃木県佐野市飛駒町 |
3270301 | 栃木県佐野市作原町 |
3270302 | 栃木県佐野市白岩町 |
3270303 | 栃木県佐野市長谷場町 |
3270304 | 栃木県佐野市御神楽町 |
3270305 | 栃木県佐野市船越町 |
3270306 | 栃木県佐野市戸室町 |
3270307 | 栃木県佐野市岩崎町 |
3270311 | 栃木県佐野市多田町 |
3270312 | 栃木県佐野市栃本町 |
3270313 | 栃木県佐野市吉水町 |
3270314 | 栃木県佐野市新吉水町 |
3270315 | 栃木県佐野市吉水駅前 |
3270316 | 栃木県佐野市小見町 |
3270317 | 栃木県佐野市田沼町 |
3270318 | 栃木県佐野市山越町 |
3270321 | 栃木県佐野市閑馬町 |
3270322 | 栃木県佐野市梅園町 |
3270323 | 栃木県佐野市戸奈良町 |
3270324 | 栃木県佐野市山形町 |
3270325 | 栃木県佐野市下彦間町 |
3270501 | 栃木県佐野市葛生東 |
3270502 | 栃木県佐野市築地町 |
3270503 | 栃木県佐野市富士見町 |
3270504 | 栃木県佐野市中町 |
3270505 | 栃木県佐野市山菅町 |
3270507 | 栃木県佐野市葛生西 |
3270508 | 栃木県佐野市鉢木町 |
3270509 | 栃木県佐野市宮下町 |
3270511 | 栃木県佐野市会沢町 |
3270512 | 栃木県佐野市豊代町 |
3270513 | 栃木県佐野市牧町 |
3270514 | 栃木県佐野市仙波町(その他) |
3270515 | 栃木県佐野市柿平町 |
3270516 | 栃木県佐野市水木町 |
3270517 | 栃木県佐野市秋山町 |
3270523 | 栃木県佐野市嘉多山町 |
3270524 | 栃木県佐野市長坂町 |
3270525 | 栃木県佐野市あくと町 |
3270801 | 栃木県佐野市富士町 |
3270802 | 栃木県佐野市韮川町 |
3270803 | 栃木県佐野市犬伏新町 |
3270804 | 栃木県佐野市犬伏下町 |
3270805 | 栃木県佐野市犬伏中町 |
3270806 | 栃木県佐野市犬伏上町 |
3270807 | 栃木県佐野市大栗町 |
3270811 | 栃木県佐野市関川町 |
3270812 | 栃木県佐野市町谷町 |
3270813 | 栃木県佐野市黒袴町 |
3270814 | 栃木県佐野市西浦町 |
3270815 | 栃木県佐野市鐙塚町 |
3270816 | 栃木県佐野市栄町 |
3270817 | 栃木県佐野市伊勢山町 |
3270818 | 栃木県佐野市米山南町 |
3270821 | 栃木県佐野市高萩町 |
3270822 | 栃木県佐野市越名町 |
3270823 | 栃木県佐野市高山町 |
3270824 | 栃木県佐野市馬門町 |
3270825 | 栃木県佐野市飯田町 |
3270826 | 栃木県佐野市茂呂山町 |
3270827 | 栃木県佐野市北茂呂町 |
3270831 | 栃木県佐野市浅沼町 |
3270832 | 栃木県佐野市植上町 |
3270833 | 栃木県佐野市若宮上町 |
3270834 | 栃木県佐野市若宮下町 |
3270835 | 栃木県佐野市植下町 |
3270836 | 栃木県佐野市寺中町 |
3270837 | 栃木県佐野市植野町 |
3270841 | 栃木県佐野市田之入町 |
3270842 | 栃木県佐野市奈良渕町 |
3270843 | 栃木県佐野市堀米町 |
3270844 | 栃木県佐野市富岡町 |
3270845 | 栃木県佐野市久保町 |
3270846 | 栃木県佐野市若松町 |
3270847 | 栃木県佐野市天神町 |
3280000 | 栃木県栃木市 |
3280001 | 栃木県栃木市柳原町 |
3280002 | 栃木県栃木市惣社町 |
3280003 | 栃木県栃木市大光寺町 |
3280004 | 栃木県栃木市田村町 |
3280005 | 栃木県栃木市寄居町 |
3280006 | 栃木県栃木市国府町 |
3280007 | 栃木県栃木市大塚町 |
3280011 | 栃木県栃木市大宮町 |
3280012 | 栃木県栃木市平柳町 |
3280013 | 栃木県栃木市昭和町 |
3280014 | 栃木県栃木市泉町 |
3280015 | 栃木県栃木市万町 |
3280016 | 栃木県栃木市入舟町 |
3280017 | 栃木県栃木市錦町 |
3280021 | 栃木県栃木市久保田町 |
3280022 | 栃木県栃木市宮田町 |
3280023 | 栃木県栃木市高谷町 |
3280024 | 栃木県栃木市樋ノ口町 |
3280025 | 栃木県栃木市仲仕上町 |
3280026 | 栃木県栃木市藤田町 |
3280027 | 栃木県栃木市今泉町 |
3280031 | 栃木県栃木市日ノ出町 |
3280032 | 栃木県栃木市神田町 |
3280033 | 栃木県栃木市城内町 |
3280034 | 栃木県栃木市本町 |
3280035 | 栃木県栃木市旭町 |
3280036 | 栃木県栃木市室町 |
3280037 | 栃木県栃木市倭町 |
3280041 | 栃木県栃木市河合町 |
3280042 | 栃木県栃木市沼和田町 |
3280043 | 栃木県栃木市境町 |
3280044 | 栃木県栃木市富士見町 |
3280045 | 栃木県栃木市湊町 |
3280051 | 栃木県栃木市柳橋町 |
3280052 | 栃木県栃木市祝町 |
3280053 | 栃木県栃木市片柳町 |
3280054 | 栃木県栃木市平井町 |
3280061 | 栃木県栃木市新井町 |
3280062 | 栃木県栃木市泉川町 |
3280063 | 栃木県栃木市岩出町 |
3280064 | 栃木県栃木市志鳥町 |
3280065 | 栃木県栃木市小野口町 |
3280066 | 栃木県栃木市柏倉町 |
3280067 | 栃木県栃木市皆川城内町 |
3280068 | 栃木県栃木市大皆川町 |
3280071 | 栃木県栃木市大町 |
3280072 | 栃木県栃木市嘉右衛門町 |
3280073 | 栃木県栃木市小平町 |
3280074 | 栃木県栃木市薗部町 |
3280075 | 栃木県栃木市箱森町 |
3280101 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町大柿 |
3280102 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町富張 |
3280103 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町原宿 |
3280104 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町木 |
3280105 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町臼久保 |
3280106 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町大橋 |
3280107 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町深沢 |
3280111 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町家中 |
3280112 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町平川 |
3280113 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町合戦場 |
3280114 | 栃木県栃木市都賀町升塚 |
3280121 | 栃木県栃木市細堀町 |
3280122 | 栃木県栃木市木野地町 |
3280123 | 栃木県栃木市川原田町 |
3280124 | 栃木県栃木市野中町 |
3280125 | 栃木県栃木市吹上町 |
3280131 | 栃木県栃木市梓町 |
3280132 | 栃木県栃木市仲方町 |
3280133 | 栃木県栃木市大森町 |
3280134 | 栃木県栃木市宮町 |
3280135 | 栃木県栃木市千塚町 |
3280201 | 栃木県栃木市星野町 |
3280202 | 栃木県栃木市大久保町 |
3280203 | 栃木県栃木市尻内町 |
3280204 | 栃木県栃木市梅沢町 |
3280205 | 栃木県栃木市鍋山町 |
3280206 | 栃木県栃木市出流町 |
3280211 | 栃木県鹿沼市上永野 |
3280212 | 栃木県鹿沼市下永野 |
3280221 | 栃木県佐野市仙波町(坂東、松ケ坂) |
3290100 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町 |
3290101 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町友沼 |
3290102 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町潤島 |
3290103 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町若林 |
3290104 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町佐川野 |
3290105 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町川田 |
3290111 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町丸林 |
3290112 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町南赤塚 |
3290113 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町中谷 |
3290114 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町野木 |
3290115 | 栃木県下都賀郡野木町野渡 |
3290201 | 栃木県小山市粟宮 |
3290202 | 栃木県小山市千駄塚 |
3290203 | 栃木県小山市西黒田 |
3290204 | 栃木県小山市東黒田 |
3290205 | 栃木県小山市間々田 |
3290206 | 栃木県小山市東間々田 |
3290207 | 栃木県小山市美しが丘 |
3290211 | 栃木県小山市暁 |
3290212 | 栃木県小山市平和 |
3290213 | 栃木県小山市南飯田 |
3290214 | 栃木県小山市乙女 |
3290215 | 栃木県小山市網戸 |
3290216 | 栃木県小山市楢木 |
3290217 | 栃木県小山市南乙女 |
3290221 | 栃木県小山市生良 |
3290222 | 栃木県小山市上生井 |
3290223 | 栃木県小山市下生井 |
3290224 | 栃木県小山市白鳥 |
3290225 | 栃木県小山市迫間田 |
3290226 | 栃木県小山市寒川 |
3290227 | 栃木県小山市中里 |
3290228 | 栃木県小山市押切 |
3290229 | 栃木県小山市鏡 |
3290311 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町富吉 |
3290312 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町蛭沼 |
3290313 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町緑川 |
3290314 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町新波 |
3290315 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町部屋 |
3290316 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町石川 |
3290317 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町帯刀 |
3290318 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町西前原 |
3290319 | 栃木県栃木市藤岡町中根 |
3290400 | 栃木県下野市 |
3290401 | 栃木県下野市箕輪 |
3290402 | 栃木県下野市笹原 |
3290403 | 栃木県下野市医大前 |
3290411 | 栃木県下野市烏ケ森 |
3290412 | 栃木県下野市柴 |
3290413 | 栃木県下野市駅東 |
3290414 | 栃木県下野市小金井 |
3290415 | 栃木県下野市川中子 |
3290417 | 栃木県下野市国分寺 |
3290418 | 栃木県下野市紫 |
3290421 | 栃木県下野市成田 |
3290422 | 栃木県下野市町田 |
3290423 | 栃木県下野市谷地賀 |
3290424 | 栃木県下野市下文狹 |
3290425 | 栃木県下野市田中 |
3290431 | 栃木県下野市薬師寺 |
3290432 | 栃木県下野市仁良川 |
3290433 | 栃木県下野市緑 |
3290434 | 栃木県下野市祇園 |
3290501 | 栃木県下野市上古山 |
3290502 | 栃木県下野市下古山 |
3290503 | 栃木県下野市下長田 |
3290504 | 栃木県下野市上台 |
3290505 | 栃木県下野市細谷 |
3290506 | 栃木県下野市橋本 |
3290507 | 栃木県下野市文教 |
3290511 | 栃木県下野市石橋 |
3290512 | 栃木県下野市下石橋 |
3290513 | 栃木県下野市下大領 |
3290514 | 栃木県下野市東前原 |
3290515 | 栃木県下野市中大領 |
3290516 | 栃木県下野市大光寺 |
3290517 | 栃木県下野市上大領 |
3290518 | 栃木県下野市花の木 |
3290519 | 栃木県下野市大松山 |
3290521 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町石田 |
3290522 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町川中子 |
3290523 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町梁 |
3290524 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町多功 |
3290525 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町大山 |
3290526 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町鞘堂 |
3290527 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町上神主 |
3290528 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町ゆうきが丘 |
3290529 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町下神主 |
3290530 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町天神町 |
3290600 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町 |
3290601 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町上文挾 |
3290602 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町東汗 |
3290603 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町東蓼沼 |
3290604 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町上郷 |
3290605 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町西蓼沼 |
3290606 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町磯岡 |
3290607 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町西汗 |
3290608 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町西木代 |
3290611 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町上三川 |
3290612 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町三本木 |
3290613 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町坂上 |
3290614 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町五分一 |
3290615 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町三村 |
3290616 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町下蒲生 |
3290617 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町上蒲生 |
3290618 | 栃木県河内郡上三川町しらさぎ |
3291101 | 栃木県宇都宮市下ケ橋町 |
3291102 | 栃木県宇都宮市白沢町 |
3291103 | 栃木県宇都宮市東岡本町 |
3291104 | 栃木県宇都宮市下岡本町 |
3291105 | 栃木県宇都宮市中岡本町 |
3291106 | 栃木県宇都宮市上大塚町 |
3291107 | 栃木県宇都宮市長峰町 |
3291108 | 栃木県宇都宮市古田町 |
3291111 | 栃木県宇都宮市逆面町 |
3291112 | 栃木県宇都宮市上田原町 |
3291113 | 栃木県宇都宮市相野沢町 |
3291114 | 栃木県宇都宮市宝井町 |
3291115 | 栃木県宇都宮市下田原町 |
3291116 | 栃木県宇都宮市立伏町 |
3291117 | 栃木県宇都宮市叶谷町 |
3291200 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町 |
3291201 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町柿木沢 |
3291202 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町狭間田 |
3291203 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町伏久 |
3291204 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町文挾 |
3291205 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町飯室 |
3291206 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町平田 |
3291207 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町花岡 |
3291211 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町亀梨 |
3291212 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町上柏崎 |
3291213 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町下柏崎 |
3291214 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町中柏崎 |
3291215 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町給部 |
3291216 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町桑窪 |
3291217 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町太田 |
3291221 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町西高谷 |
3291222 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町寺渡戸 |
3291223 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町栗ケ島 |
3291224 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町上高根沢 |
3291225 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町石末 |
3291226 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町大谷 |
3291231 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町宝石台 |
3291232 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町光陽台 |
3291233 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町宝積寺 |
3291234 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町中阿久津 |
3291235 | 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町上阿久津 |
3291300 | 栃木県さくら市 |
3291301 | 栃木県さくら市箱森新田 |
3291302 | 栃木県さくら市松山新田 |
3291303 | 栃木県さくら市松山 |
3291304 | 栃木県さくら市鍛冶ケ沢 |
3291305 | 栃木県さくら市狹間田 |
3291306 | 栃木県さくら市上野 |
3291311 | 栃木県さくら市氏家 |
3291312 | 栃木県さくら市櫻野 |
3291313 | 栃木県さくら市柿木沢新田 |
3291314 | 栃木県さくら市柿木沢 |
3291315 | 栃木県さくら市氏家新田 |
3291316 | 栃木県さくら市上阿久津 |
3291321 | 栃木県さくら市馬場 |
3291322 | 栃木県さくら市北草川 |
3291323 | 栃木県さくら市卯の里 |
3291324 | 栃木県さくら市草川 |
3291325 | 栃木県さくら市大中 |
3291326 | 栃木県さくら市向河原 |
3291327 | 栃木県さくら市富野岡 |
3291331 | 栃木県さくら市松島 |
3291332 | 栃木県さくら市蒲須坂 |
3291333 | 栃木県さくら市長久保 |
3291334 | 栃木県さくら市押上 |
3291401 | 栃木県さくら市上河戸 |
3291402 | 栃木県さくら市下河戸 |
3291403 | 栃木県さくら市穂積 |
3291404 | 栃木県さくら市鹿子畑 |
3291405 | 栃木県さくら市金枝 |
3291406 | 栃木県さくら市南和田 |
3291411 | 栃木県さくら市鷲宿 |
3291412 | 栃木県さくら市喜連川 |
3291413 | 栃木県さくら市葛城 |
3291414 | 栃木県さくら市早乙女 |
3291415 | 栃木県さくら市小入 |
3291416 | 栃木県さくら市桜ケ丘 |
3291417 | 栃木県さくら市フィオーレ喜連川 |
3291571 | 栃木県矢板市片岡 |
3291572 | 栃木県矢板市安沢 |
3291573 | 栃木県矢板市越畑 |
3291574 | 栃木県矢板市乙畑 |
3291575 | 栃木県矢板市大槻 |
3291576 | 栃木県矢板市石関 |
3291577 | 栃木県矢板市玉田 |
3291578 | 栃木県矢板市山苗代 |
3291579 | 栃木県矢板市こぶし台 |
3292100 | 栃木県矢板市 |
3292121 | 栃木県矢板市荒井 |
3292122 | 栃木県矢板市針生 |
3292123 | 栃木県矢板市上町 |
3292124 | 栃木県矢板市下太田 |
3292131 | 栃木県矢板市土屋 |
3292132 | 栃木県矢板市沢 |
3292133 | 栃木県矢板市豊田 |
3292134 | 栃木県矢板市成田 |
3292135 | 栃木県矢板市中 |
3292136 | 栃木県矢板市東町 |
3292141 | 栃木県矢板市早川町 |
3292142 | 栃木県矢板市木幡 |
3292143 | 栃木県矢板市境林 |
3292144 | 栃木県矢板市川崎反町 |
3292145 | 栃木県矢板市富田 |
3292151 | 栃木県矢板市幸岡 |
3292152 | 栃木県矢板市館ノ川 |
3292153 | 栃木県矢板市高塩 |
3292154 | 栃木県矢板市倉掛 |
3292155 | 栃木県矢板市片俣 |
3292156 | 栃木県矢板市塩田 |
3292161 | 栃木県矢板市扇町 |
3292162 | 栃木県矢板市末広町 |
3292163 | 栃木県矢板市鹿島町 |
3292164 | 栃木県矢板市本町 |
3292165 | 栃木県矢板市矢板 |
3292200 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町 |
3292211 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町鳥羽新田 |
3292212 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町喜佐見 |
3292213 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町熊ノ木 |
3292214 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町東房 |
3292215 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町下寺島 |
3292216 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町上寺島(その他) |
3292221 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町玉生 |
3292222 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町道下 |
3292223 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町原荻野目 |
3292224 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町金枝 |
3292225 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町飯岡 |
3292226 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町芦場新田 |
3292331 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町田所 |
3292332 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町大宮 |
3292333 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町肘内 |
3292334 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町大久保 |
3292335 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町上平 |
3292336 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町風見 |
3292337 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町泉 |
3292338 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町風見山田 |
3292339 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町上沢 |
3292441 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町船生 |
3292442 | 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町佐貫 |
3292501 | 栃木県矢板市上伊佐野 |
3292502 | 栃木県矢板市下伊佐野 |
3292503 | 栃木県矢板市田野原 |
3292504 | 栃木県矢板市泉 |
3292505 | 栃木県矢板市立足 |
3292506 | 栃木県矢板市平野 |
3292511 | 栃木県矢板市山田 |
3292512 | 栃木県矢板市東泉 |
3292513 | 栃木県矢板市上太田 |
3292514 | 栃木県矢板市長井 |
3292701 | 栃木県那須塩原市関根 |
3292702 | 栃木県那須塩原市東関根 |
3292703 | 栃木県那須塩原市槻沢 |
3292704 | 栃木県那須塩原市新南 |
3292705 | 栃木県那須塩原市南郷屋 |
3292706 | 栃木県那須塩原市睦 |
3292707 | 栃木県那須塩原市高柳 |
3292711 | 栃木県那須塩原市石林 |
3292712 | 栃木県那須塩原市下永田 |
3292713 | 栃木県那須塩原市緑 |
3292721 | 栃木県那須塩原市東町 |
3292722 | 栃木県那須塩原市西朝日町 |
3292723 | 栃木県那須塩原市南町 |
3292724 | 栃木県那須塩原市西幸町 |
3292725 | 栃木県那須塩原市あたご町 |
3292726 | 栃木県那須塩原市扇町 |
3292727 | 栃木県那須塩原市永田町 |
3292728 | 栃木県那須塩原市西栄町 |
3292731 | 栃木県那須塩原市二つ室 |
3292732 | 栃木県那須塩原市一区町 |
3292733 | 栃木県那須塩原市二区町 |
3292734 | 栃木県那須塩原市北二つ室 |
3292735 | 栃木県那須塩原市太夫塚 |
3292741 | 栃木県那須塩原市北赤田 |
3292742 | 栃木県那須塩原市東赤田 |
3292743 | 栃木県那須塩原市南赤田 |
3292744 | 栃木県那須塩原市西赤田 |
3292745 | 栃木県那須塩原市三区町 |
3292746 | 栃木県那須塩原市四区町 |
3292747 | 栃木県那須塩原市千本松 |
3292748 | 栃木県那須塩原市上赤田 |
3292751 | 栃木県那須塩原市東三島 |
3292752 | 栃木県那須塩原市三島 |
3292753 | 栃木県那須塩原市五軒町 |
3292754 | 栃木県那須塩原市西大和 |
3292755 | 栃木県那須塩原市西原町 |
3292756 | 栃木県那須塩原市西三島 |
3292761 | 栃木県那須塩原市東遅沢 |
3292762 | 栃木県那須塩原市西富山 |
3292763 | 栃木県那須塩原市井口 |
3292764 | 栃木県那須塩原市西遅沢 |
3292801 | 栃木県那須塩原市関谷 |
3292802 | 栃木県那須塩原市蟇沼 |
3292803 | 栃木県那須塩原市遅野沢 |
3292804 | 栃木県那須塩原市折戸 |
3292805 | 栃木県那須塩原市上横林 |
3292806 | 栃木県那須塩原市横林 |
3292807 | 栃木県那須塩原市接骨木 |
3292811 | 栃木県那須塩原市下田野 |
3292812 | 栃木県那須塩原市金沢 |
3292813 | 栃木県那須塩原市高阿津 |
3292814 | 栃木県那須塩原市上大貫 |
3292815 | 栃木県那須塩原市下大貫 |
3292816 | 栃木県那須塩原市宇都野 |
3292921 | 栃木県那須塩原市塩原 |
3292922 | 栃木県那須塩原市湯本塩原 |
3292923 | 栃木県那須塩原市上塩原 |
3292924 | 栃木県那須塩原市中塩原 |
3293121 | 栃木県那須塩原市鹿野崎 |
3293122 | 栃木県那須塩原市塩野崎 |
3293123 | 栃木県那須塩原市塩野崎新田 |
3293124 | 栃木県那須塩原市波立 |
3293125 | 栃木県那須塩原市無栗屋 |
3293126 | 栃木県那須塩原市中内 |
3293127 | 栃木県那須塩原市上郷屋 |
3293131 | 栃木県那須塩原市唐杉 |
3293132 | 栃木県那須塩原市北弥六 |
3293133 | 栃木県那須塩原市沓掛 |
3293134 | 栃木県那須塩原市上大塚新田 |
3293135 | 栃木県那須塩原市前弥六 |
3293136 | 栃木県那須塩原市前弥六南町 |
3293141 | 栃木県那須塩原市山中新田 |
3293142 | 栃木県那須塩原市佐野 |
3293143 | 栃木県那須塩原市三本木 |
3293144 | 栃木県那須塩原市沼野田和 |
3293145 | 栃木県那須塩原市木曾畑中 |
3293146 | 栃木県那須塩原市下中野 |
3293147 | 栃木県那須塩原市東小屋 |
3293151 | 栃木県那須塩原市北和田 |
3293152 | 栃木県那須塩原市島方 |
3293153 | 栃木県那須塩原市大原間 |
3293154 | 栃木県那須塩原市上中野 |
3293155 | 栃木県那須塩原市笹沼 |
3293156 | 栃木県那須塩原市方京 |
3293157 | 栃木県那須塩原市大原間西 |
3293200 | 栃木県那須郡那須町 |
3293211 | 栃木県那須郡那須町豊原甲 |
3293212 | 栃木県那須郡那須町富岡 |
3293213 | 栃木県那須郡那須町豊原 |
3293214 | 栃木県那須郡那須町8、1767-4番地) |
3293215 | 栃木県那須郡那須町寺子乙(その他) |
3293221 | 栃木県那須郡那須町漆塚 |
3293222 | 栃木県那須郡那須町寺子丙 |
3293223 | 栃木県那須郡那須町大島 |
3293224 | 栃木県那須郡那須町豊原乙 |
3293225 | 栃木県那須郡那須町豊原丙 |
3293431 | 栃木県那須郡那須町大畑 |
3293432 | 栃木県那須郡那須町梓 |
3293433 | 栃木県那須郡那須町大和須 |
3293434 | 栃木県那須郡那須町梁瀬 |
3293435 | 栃木県那須郡那須町睦家 |
3293436 | 栃木県那須郡那須町伊王野 |
3293437 | 栃木県那須郡那須町蓑沢 |
3293441 | 栃木県那須郡那須町寄居 |
3293442 | 栃木県那須郡那須町横岡(その他) |
3293443 | 栃木県那須郡那須町芦野 |
3293444 | 栃木県那須郡那須町寺子(70~180番地) |
3293445 | 栃木県那須郡那須町東岩崎 |
3293446 | 栃木県那須郡那須町沼野井 |
3293447 | 栃木県那須郡那須町稲沢 |
3294211 | 栃木県足利市西場町 |
3294212 | 栃木県足利市稲岡町 |
3294213 | 栃木県足利市寺岡町 |
3294214 | 栃木県足利市多田木町 |
3294215 | 栃木県足利市奥戸町 |
3294216 | 栃木県足利市迫間町 |
3294217 | 栃木県足利市駒場町 |
3294301 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町鷲巣 |
3294302 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町五十畑 |
3294303 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町和泉 |
3294304 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町静和 |
3294305 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町静戸 |
3294306 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町曲ケ島 |
3294307 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町静 |
3294308 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町下津原 |
3294309 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町畳岡 |
3294311 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町古江 |
3294312 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町下岡 |
3294313 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町上岡 |
3294314 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町小野寺 |
3294315 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町三谷 |
3294316 | 栃木県栃木市岩舟町新里 |
3294401 | 栃木県栃木市大平町牛久 |
3294402 | 栃木県栃木市大平町土与 |
3294403 | 栃木県栃木市大平町蔵井 |
3294404 | 栃木県栃木市大平町富田 |
3294405 | 栃木県栃木市大平町西山田 |
3294406 | 栃木県栃木市大平町下皆川 |
3294407 | 栃木県栃木市大平町川連 |
3294411 | 栃木県栃木市大平町横堀 |
3294412 | 栃木県栃木市大平町北武井 |
3294413 | 栃木県栃木市大平町上高島 |
3294414 | 栃木県栃木市大平町下高島 |
3294415 | 栃木県栃木市大平町真弓 |
3294421 | 栃木県栃木市大平町西野田 |
3294422 | 栃木県栃木市大平町榎本 |
3294423 | 栃木県栃木市大平町西水代 |
3294424 | 栃木県栃木市大平町伯仲 |
3294425 | 栃木県栃木市大平町新 |